de_mirage
13:1

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sn1ckerSeba | 17 | 3 | 2 | 93,1 | 13,65 % | 1,97 |
Breaktime | 20 | 6 | 10 | 145,9 | 21,70 % | 1,84 |
mallowcs | 20 | 8 | 11 | 164,4 | 23,23 % | 1,77 |
m1sterd | 6 | 3 | 4 | 44,7 | 7,03 % | 1,07 |
k0ti | 5 | 4 | 2 | 36,9 | 5,21 % | 0,78 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sn1ckerSeba | 1.303 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Breaktime | 2.042 | 6 | 173 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
mallowcs | 2.302 | 9 | 351 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
m1sterd | 626 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
k0ti | 516 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sn1ckerSeba | 17 | 3 | 2 | 93,1 | 13,65 % | 1,97 |
Breaktime | 20 | 6 | 10 | 145,9 | 21,70 % | 1,84 |
mallowcs | 20 | 8 | 11 | 164,4 | 23,23 % | 1,77 |
m1sterd | 6 | 3 | 4 | 44,7 | 7,03 % | 1,07 |
k0ti | 5 | 4 | 2 | 36,9 | 5,21 % | 0,78 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sn1ckerSeba | 1.303 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Breaktime | 2.042 | 6 | 173 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
mallowcs | 2.302 | 9 | 351 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
m1sterd | 626 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
k0ti | 516 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.