de_ancient
13:6

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mallowcs | 22 | 11 | 6 | 113,1 | 15,13 % | 1,53 |
Breaktime | 18 | 7 | 3 | 76,4 | 10,70 % | 1,49 |
k0ti | 18 | 11 | 4 | 92,7 | 12,00 % | 1,34 |
Sn1ckerSeba | 13 | 11 | 7 | 78,3 | 11,05 % | 1,07 |
m1sterd | 11 | 12 | 9 | 80,5 | 11,44 % | 0,94 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mallowcs | 2.148 | 10 | 171 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Breaktime | 1.452 | 5 | 104 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
k0ti | 1.761 | 10 | 65 | 8 | 0 | 3 |
Sn1ckerSeba | 1.488 | 5 | 281 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
m1sterd | 1.529 | 4 | 433 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
prenave | 16 | 16 | 1 | 80,2 | 9,44 % | 1,09 |
Yuri | 11 | 18 | 7 | 85,5 | 10,83 % | 0,87 |
RaphaelMllr | 11 | 16 | 2 | 67,0 | 7,68 % | 0,82 |
NxxBz | 9 | 15 | 5 | 55,0 | 7,76 % | 0,72 |
Zukoo | 5 | 17 | 2 | 30,4 | 3,97 % | 0,51 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
prenave | 1.524 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Yuri | 1.624 | 3 | 104 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
RaphaelMllr | 1.273 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
NxxBz | 1.045 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Zukoo | 578 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mallowcs | 22 | 11 | 6 | 113,1 | 15,13 % | 1,53 |
Breaktime | 18 | 7 | 3 | 76,4 | 10,70 % | 1,49 |
k0ti | 18 | 11 | 4 | 92,7 | 12,00 % | 1,34 |
Sn1ckerSeba | 13 | 11 | 7 | 78,3 | 11,05 % | 1,07 |
m1sterd | 11 | 12 | 9 | 80,5 | 11,44 % | 0,94 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mallowcs | 2.148 | 10 | 171 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Breaktime | 1.452 | 5 | 104 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
k0ti | 1.761 | 10 | 65 | 8 | 0 | 3 |
Sn1ckerSeba | 1.488 | 5 | 281 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
m1sterd | 1.529 | 4 | 433 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
prenave | 16 | 16 | 1 | 80,2 | 9,44 % | 1,09 |
Yuri | 11 | 18 | 7 | 85,5 | 10,83 % | 0,87 |
RaphaelMllr | 11 | 16 | 2 | 67,0 | 7,68 % | 0,82 |
NxxBz | 9 | 15 | 5 | 55,0 | 7,76 % | 0,72 |
Zukoo | 5 | 17 | 2 | 30,4 | 3,97 % | 0,51 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
prenave | 1.524 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Yuri | 1.624 | 3 | 104 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
RaphaelMllr | 1.273 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
NxxBz | 1.045 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Zukoo | 578 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.