de_inferno
13:8

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
m1sterd | 19 | 11 | 4 | 88,8 | 11,90 % | 1,33 |
Kurako | 19 | 14 | 2 | 82,7 | 10,86 % | 1,22 |
mallowcs | 14 | 10 | 10 | 67,8 | 11,38 % | 1,08 |
Sn1ckerSeba | 15 | 13 | 7 | 77,8 | 11,18 % | 1,07 |
Breaktime | 12 | 12 | 6 | 69,9 | 9,51 % | 0,92 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
m1sterd | 1.864 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Kurako | 1.737 | 11 | 222 | 8 | 0 | 3 |
mallowcs | 1.424 | 7 | 174 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
Sn1ckerSeba | 1.633 | 3 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Breaktime | 1.468 | 6 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
m1sterd | 19 | 11 | 4 | 88,8 | 11,90 % | 1,33 |
Kurako | 19 | 14 | 2 | 82,7 | 10,86 % | 1,22 |
mallowcs | 14 | 10 | 10 | 67,8 | 11,38 % | 1,08 |
Sn1ckerSeba | 15 | 13 | 7 | 77,8 | 11,18 % | 1,07 |
Breaktime | 12 | 12 | 6 | 69,9 | 9,51 % | 0,92 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
m1sterd | 1.864 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Kurako | 1.737 | 11 | 222 | 8 | 0 | 3 |
mallowcs | 1.424 | 7 | 174 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
Sn1ckerSeba | 1.633 | 3 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Breaktime | 1.468 | 6 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.