de_anubis
13:5

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
deuce | 41 | 24 | 6 | 92,8 | 11,40 % | 1,37 |
D4v1e | 39 | 25 | 14 | 100,9 | 13,33 % | 1,35 |
JustCharge | 31 | 32 | 7 | 85,8 | 9,95 % | 1,06 |
Smk3R_ | 29 | 29 | 9 | 76,9 | 9,65 % | 1,01 |
Lavash403 | 21 | 33 | 10 | 58,6 | 7,83 % | 0,75 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
deuce | 3.803 | 20 | 112 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
D4v1e | 4.135 | 24 | 158 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
JustCharge | 3.519 | 15 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Smk3R_ | 3.151 | 10 | 265 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Lavash403 | 2.401 | 10 | 114 | 2 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
strix | 30 | 31 | 9 | 79,4 | 9,83 % | 1,02 |
ZIMMETSTAERN | 30 | 30 | 10 | 76,9 | 10,11 % | 1,02 |
kRizzzZy | 29 | 33 | 10 | 78,5 | 10,04 % | 0,98 |
flaze | 31 | 36 | 9 | 75,3 | 9,87 % | 0,98 |
Simu | 23 | 32 | 7 | 67,6 | 7,99 % | 0,82 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
strix | 3.255 | 20 | 54 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
ZIMMETSTAERN | 3.155 | 19 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
kRizzzZy | 3.218 | 14 | 163 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
flaze | 3.088 | 18 | 53 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Simu | 2.773 | 10 | 461 | 2 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D4v1e | 20 | 11 | 6 | 114,6 | 14,46 % | 1,49 |
JustCharge | 16 | 15 | 3 | 104,3 | 11,38 % | 1,22 |
deuce | 14 | 11 | 3 | 65,6 | 8,84 % | 1,08 |
Smk3R_ | 11 | 13 | 5 | 77,7 | 9,46 % | 0,92 |
Lavash403 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 62,9 | 9,33 % | 0,82 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D4v1e | 2.063 | 12 | 135 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
JustCharge | 1.878 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
deuce | 1.181 | 8 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Smk3R_ | 1.398 | 6 | 115 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Lavash403 | 1.132 | 4 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kRizzzZy | 18 | 14 | 3 | 98,3 | 11,67 % | 1,29 |
flaze | 17 | 16 | 4 | 87,6 | 11,29 % | 1,18 |
strix | 10 | 13 | 7 | 68,1 | 9,59 % | 0,84 |
Simu | 11 | 14 | 3 | 61,9 | 7,76 % | 0,84 |
ZIMMETSTAERN | 7 | 14 | 3 | 55,0 | 6,22 % | 0,66 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kRizzzZy | 1.769 | 9 | 123 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
flaze | 1.576 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
strix | 1.226 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Simu | 1.115 | 5 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
ZIMMETSTAERN | 990 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
deuce | 27 | 13 | 3 | 114,0 | 13,40 % | 1,55 |
D4v1e | 19 | 14 | 8 | 90,1 | 12,44 % | 1,22 |
Smk3R_ | 18 | 16 | 4 | 76,2 | 9,80 % | 1,08 |
JustCharge | 15 | 17 | 4 | 71,3 | 8,84 % | 0,92 |
Lavash403 | 11 | 20 | 3 | 55,2 | 6,66 % | 0,71 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
deuce | 2.622 | 12 | 69 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
D4v1e | 2.072 | 12 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Smk3R_ | 1.753 | 4 | 150 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
JustCharge | 1.641 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Lavash403 | 1.269 | 6 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIMMETSTAERN | 23 | 16 | 7 | 94,1 | 13,16 % | 1,31 |
strix | 20 | 18 | 2 | 88,2 | 10,02 % | 1,16 |
flaze | 14 | 20 | 5 | 65,7 | 8,75 % | 0,83 |
Simu | 12 | 18 | 4 | 72,1 | 8,17 % | 0,81 |
kRizzzZy | 11 | 19 | 7 | 63,0 | 8,76 % | 0,74 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIMMETSTAERN | 2.165 | 13 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
strix | 2.029 | 11 | 51 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
flaze | 1.512 | 9 | 53 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Simu | 1.658 | 5 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
kRizzzZy | 1.449 | 5 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.