de_overpass
13:7

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heros5k | 25 | 8 | 2 | 107,2 | 14,73 % | 1,72 |
ribertobi | 17 | 9 | 7 | 97,8 | 14,20 % | 1,38 |
t1bbim | 17 | 12 | 6 | 92,2 | 13,39 % | 1,25 |
hyrez | 12 | 10 | 8 | 70,0 | 11,57 % | 1,00 |
Gacy | 7 | 14 | 7 | 49,6 | 8,39 % | 0,64 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heros5k | 2.143 | 14 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
ribertobi | 1.957 | 7 | 217 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
t1bbim | 1.844 | 10 | 140 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
hyrez | 1.400 | 6 | 167 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Gacy | 991 | 1 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der_Wahre_Jo | 19 | 14 | 1 | 89,0 | 11,37 % | 1,26 |
BaumKuschla | 11 | 16 | 2 | 51,8 | 7,29 % | 0,76 |
Sc0rp10nPOG | 10 | 16 | 1 | 51,9 | 6,51 % | 0,72 |
V03R | 8 | 16 | 2 | 50,4 | 6,30 % | 0,65 |
tsxxxxxxxxx | 5 | 16 | 5 | 40,0 | 6,25 % | 0,54 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der_Wahre_Jo | 1.779 | 10 | 59 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
BaumKuschla | 1.035 | 5 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sc0rp10nPOG | 1.038 | 7 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
V03R | 1.008 | 4 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
tsxxxxxxxxx | 799 | 2 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heros5k | 25 | 8 | 2 | 107,2 | 14,73 % | 1,72 |
ribertobi | 17 | 9 | 7 | 97,8 | 14,20 % | 1,38 |
t1bbim | 17 | 12 | 6 | 92,2 | 13,39 % | 1,25 |
hyrez | 12 | 10 | 8 | 70,0 | 11,57 % | 1,00 |
Gacy | 7 | 14 | 7 | 49,6 | 8,39 % | 0,64 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heros5k | 2.143 | 14 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
ribertobi | 1.957 | 7 | 217 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
t1bbim | 1.844 | 10 | 140 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
hyrez | 1.400 | 6 | 167 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Gacy | 991 | 1 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der_Wahre_Jo | 19 | 14 | 1 | 89,0 | 11,37 % | 1,26 |
BaumKuschla | 11 | 16 | 2 | 51,8 | 7,29 % | 0,76 |
Sc0rp10nPOG | 10 | 16 | 1 | 51,9 | 6,51 % | 0,72 |
V03R | 8 | 16 | 2 | 50,4 | 6,30 % | 0,65 |
tsxxxxxxxxx | 5 | 16 | 5 | 40,0 | 6,25 % | 0,54 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der_Wahre_Jo | 1.779 | 10 | 59 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
BaumKuschla | 1.035 | 5 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sc0rp10nPOG | 1.038 | 7 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
V03R | 1.008 | 4 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
tsxxxxxxxxx | 799 | 2 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.