de_ancient
13:5

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 18 | 10 | 9 | 112,5 | 15,37 % | 1,45 |
ribertobi | 20 | 13 | 5 | 99,2 | 13,65 % | 1,39 |
t1bbim | 15 | 7 | 3 | 85,1 | 10,48 % | 1,39 |
Heros5k | 15 | 11 | 4 | 80,7 | 10,67 % | 1,19 |
Gacy | 7 | 9 | 6 | 51,4 | 7,42 % | 0,72 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 2.025 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
ribertobi | 1.786 | 10 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
t1bbim | 1.532 | 10 | 125 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Heros5k | 1.453 | 8 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Gacy | 925 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 18 | 10 | 9 | 112,5 | 15,37 % | 1,45 |
ribertobi | 20 | 13 | 5 | 99,2 | 13,65 % | 1,39 |
t1bbim | 15 | 7 | 3 | 85,1 | 10,48 % | 1,39 |
Heros5k | 15 | 11 | 4 | 80,7 | 10,67 % | 1,19 |
Gacy | 7 | 9 | 6 | 51,4 | 7,42 % | 0,72 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 2.025 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
ribertobi | 1.786 | 10 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
t1bbim | 1.532 | 10 | 125 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Heros5k | 1.453 | 8 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Gacy | 925 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.