de_ancient
13:2

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 18 | 4 | 6 | 97,3 | 15,03 % | 1,86 |
t1bbim | 18 | 6 | 0 | 113,5 | 12,32 % | 1,70 |
Heros5k | 20 | 8 | 5 | 123,2 | 16,48 % | 1,67 |
ribertobi | 11 | 9 | 5 | 99,9 | 12,00 % | 1,18 |
Gacy | 4 | 11 | 4 | 47,2 | 6,20 % | 0,57 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 1.460 | 11 | 106 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
t1bbim | 1.703 | 13 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
Heros5k | 1.848 | 10 | 93 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
ribertobi | 1.498 | 4 | 121 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Gacy | 708 | 4 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 18 | 4 | 6 | 97,3 | 15,03 % | 1,86 |
t1bbim | 18 | 6 | 0 | 113,5 | 12,32 % | 1,70 |
Heros5k | 20 | 8 | 5 | 123,2 | 16,48 % | 1,67 |
ribertobi | 11 | 9 | 5 | 99,9 | 12,00 % | 1,18 |
Gacy | 4 | 11 | 4 | 47,2 | 6,20 % | 0,57 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 1.460 | 11 | 106 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
t1bbim | 1.703 | 13 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
Heros5k | 1.848 | 10 | 93 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
ribertobi | 1.498 | 4 | 121 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Gacy | 708 | 4 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.