de_ancient
16:19

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tazmin | 64 | 60 | 14 | 85,9 | – | 1,12 |
Amaaz | 28 | 27 | 9 | 82,0 | – | 1,09 |
t1bbim | 30 | 31 | 11 | 79,0 | – | 1,01 |
Heros5k | 56 | 55 | 10 | 63,0 | – | 0,97 |
hyrez | 48 | 61 | 27 | 84,6 | – | 0,94 |
ribertobi | 49 | 59 | 24 | 78,2 | – | 0,93 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tazmin | 6.616 | 24 | 247 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
Amaaz | 2.871 | 13 | 408 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
t1bbim | 3.316 | 13 | 117 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
Heros5k | 4.853 | 26 | 330 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
hyrez | 6.521 | 27 | 690 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
ribertobi | 6.022 | 17 | 479 | 8 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
erosinho | 76 | 54 | 22 | 107,7 | – | 1,35 |
Marcimeister | 62 | 60 | 20 | 86,8 | – | 1,11 |
Dus3n | 51 | 55 | 17 | 77,6 | – | 0,97 |
SoNic-K- | 52 | 54 | 21 | 63,2 | – | 0,93 |
itsKlarc | 49 | 55 | 13 | 69,3 | – | 0,91 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
erosinho | 8.293 | 50 | 722 | 8 | 3 | 14 |
Marcimeister | 6.686 | 34 | 433 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Dus3n | 5.977 | 20 | 639 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
SoNic-K- | 4.864 | 21 | 213 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
itsKlarc | 5.337 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tazmin | 36 | 27 | 8 | 99,8 | 12,19 % | 1,32 |
Amaaz | 28 | 27 | 9 | 82,0 | 10,30 % | 1,09 |
Heros5k | 24 | 26 | 4 | 61,6 | 7,60 % | 0,91 |
hyrez | 21 | 26 | 11 | 73,3 | 9,21 % | 0,89 |
ribertobi | 16 | 30 | 12 | 72,9 | 8,64 % | 0,75 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tazmin | 3.492 | 15 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
Amaaz | 2.871 | 13 | 408 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
Heros5k | 2.156 | 11 | 179 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
hyrez | 2.567 | 11 | 271 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
ribertobi | 2.551 | 8 | 305 | 3 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dus3n | 32 | 24 | 7 | 91,5 | 10,96 % | 1,25 |
erosinho | 28 | 26 | 14 | 95,9 | 12,05 % | 1,15 |
itsKlarc | 27 | 23 | 9 | 85,5 | 10,32 % | 1,13 |
Marcimeister | 29 | 27 | 8 | 81,3 | 10,20 % | 1,11 |
SoNic-K- | 20 | 26 | 12 | 58,3 | 8,53 % | 0,81 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dus3n | 3.204 | 14 | 346 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
erosinho | 3.355 | 20 | 545 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
itsKlarc | 2.993 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
Marcimeister | 2.847 | 20 | 163 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
SoNic-K- | 2.042 | 9 | 146 | 4 | 1 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ribertobi | 33 | 29 | 12 | 82,6 | 11,07 % | 1,11 |
Heros5k | 32 | 29 | 6 | 64,2 | 8,73 % | 1,02 |
t1bbim | 30 | 31 | 11 | 79,0 | 10,27 % | 1,01 |
hyrez | 27 | 35 | 16 | 94,1 | 11,71 % | 0,98 |
tazmin | 28 | 33 | 6 | 74,4 | 8,72 % | 0,93 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ribertobi | 3.471 | 9 | 174 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Heros5k | 2.697 | 15 | 151 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
t1bbim | 3.316 | 13 | 117 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
hyrez | 3.954 | 16 | 419 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
tazmin | 3.124 | 9 | 163 | 7 | 0 | 5 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
erosinho | 48 | 28 | 8 | 117,6 | 13,95 % | 1,48 |
Marcimeister | 33 | 33 | 12 | 91,4 | 11,51 % | 1,11 |
SoNic-K- | 32 | 28 | 9 | 67,2 | 9,52 % | 1,04 |
itsKlarc | 22 | 32 | 4 | 55,8 | 6,56 % | 0,76 |
Dus3n | 19 | 31 | 10 | 66,0 | 7,96 % | 0,75 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
erosinho | 4.938 | 30 | 177 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
Marcimeister | 3.839 | 14 | 270 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
SoNic-K- | 2.822 | 12 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
itsKlarc | 2.344 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Dus3n | 2.773 | 6 | 293 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.