de_inferno
11:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 26 | 19 | 3 | 110,0 | 12,09 % | 1,37 |
Mckonsti | 18 | 14 | 7 | 88,6 | 10,75 % | 1,16 |
Marcimeister | 18 | 20 | 6 | 89,3 | 10,42 % | 1,05 |
Cloud | 18 | 18 | 6 | 77,5 | 9,86 % | 1,03 |
ryushima | 10 | 20 | 7 | 61,7 | 7,69 % | 0,69 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 2.640 | 13 | 151 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Mckonsti | 2.127 | 8 | 343 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Marcimeister | 2.144 | 14 | 247 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Cloud | 1.861 | 6 | 124 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
ryushima | 1.481 | 6 | 179 | 1 | 0 | 1 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 26 | 19 | 3 | 110,0 | 12,09 % | 1,37 |
Mckonsti | 18 | 14 | 7 | 88,6 | 10,75 % | 1,16 |
Marcimeister | 18 | 20 | 6 | 89,3 | 10,42 % | 1,05 |
Cloud | 18 | 18 | 6 | 77,5 | 9,86 % | 1,03 |
ryushima | 10 | 20 | 7 | 61,7 | 7,69 % | 0,69 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 2.640 | 13 | 151 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Mckonsti | 2.127 | 8 | 343 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Marcimeister | 2.144 | 14 | 247 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Cloud | 1.861 | 6 | 124 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
ryushima | 1.481 | 6 | 179 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.