de_ancient
13:11

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
flagxy | 23 | 16 | 4 | 92,0 | 11,98 % | 1,29 |
xoCOCA | 18 | 14 | 8 | 91,5 | 12,23 % | 1,18 |
Purzel | 17 | 22 | 8 | 91,6 | 12,00 % | 1,00 |
Ninarino | 12 | 18 | 4 | 51,0 | 7,12 % | 0,73 |
cat-- | 9 | 16 | 2 | 42,8 | 5,21 % | 0,64 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
flagxy | 2.209 | 13 | 196 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
xoCOCA | 2.195 | 5 | 376 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Purzel | 2.198 | 9 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Ninarino | 1.223 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
cat-- | 1.027 | 2 | 121 | 3 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MinecrakerLP | 21 | 18 | 5 | 99,8 | 12,27 % | 1,22 |
R0verequ_ | 21 | 16 | 4 | 82,3 | 10,97 % | 1,20 |
R_a_X | 16 | 15 | 5 | 73,5 | 9,67 % | 1,00 |
reased | 15 | 17 | 7 | 68,4 | 9,91 % | 0,90 |
HanZi | 12 | 14 | 6 | 65,4 | 8,64 % | 0,83 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MinecrakerLP | 2.395 | 15 | 389 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
R0verequ_ | 1.975 | 12 | 192 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
R_a_X | 1.765 | 5 | 109 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
reased | 1.642 | 5 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
HanZi | 1.570 | 5 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
flagxy | 23 | 16 | 4 | 92,0 | 11,98 % | 1,29 |
xoCOCA | 18 | 14 | 8 | 91,5 | 12,23 % | 1,18 |
Purzel | 17 | 22 | 8 | 91,6 | 12,00 % | 1,00 |
Ninarino | 12 | 18 | 4 | 51,0 | 7,12 % | 0,73 |
cat-- | 9 | 16 | 2 | 42,8 | 5,21 % | 0,64 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
flagxy | 2.209 | 13 | 196 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
xoCOCA | 2.195 | 5 | 376 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Purzel | 2.198 | 9 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Ninarino | 1.223 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
cat-- | 1.027 | 2 | 121 | 3 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MinecrakerLP | 21 | 18 | 5 | 99,8 | 12,27 % | 1,22 |
R0verequ_ | 21 | 16 | 4 | 82,3 | 10,97 % | 1,20 |
R_a_X | 16 | 15 | 5 | 73,5 | 9,67 % | 1,00 |
reased | 15 | 17 | 7 | 68,4 | 9,91 % | 0,90 |
HanZi | 12 | 14 | 6 | 65,4 | 8,64 % | 0,83 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MinecrakerLP | 2.395 | 15 | 389 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
R0verequ_ | 1.975 | 12 | 192 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
R_a_X | 1.765 | 5 | 109 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
reased | 1.642 | 5 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
HanZi | 1.570 | 5 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.