de_dust2
13:10

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernie | 25 | 12 | 8 | 109,4 | 15,34 % | 1,52 |
crstphh | 16 | 13 | 5 | 79,8 | 10,29 % | 1,09 |
pr0mise | 16 | 17 | 5 | 71,4 | 9,84 % | 0,96 |
KoenigsAim | 15 | 15 | 5 | 70,1 | 9,52 % | 0,96 |
Tim99 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 81,3 | 9,20 % | 0,94 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernie | 2.517 | 9 | 68 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
crstphh | 1.835 | 9 | 162 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
pr0mise | 1.642 | 9 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
KoenigsAim | 1.613 | 8 | 191 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
Tim99 | 1.871 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albindarkx19 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 80,5 | 9,66 % | 1,12 |
AtroXc | 17 | 19 | 5 | 77,0 | 10,40 % | 0,99 |
Gerne | 14 | 17 | 3 | 65,2 | 8,22 % | 0,86 |
Blend | 12 | 17 | 7 | 64,5 | 9,23 % | 0,79 |
Highlander | 9 | 17 | 7 | 61,5 | 8,30 % | 0,69 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albindarkx19 | 1.851 | 11 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
AtroXc | 1.772 | 6 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gerne | 1.500 | 6 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Blend | 1.483 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Highlander | 1.414 | 4 | 103 | 2 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernie | 25 | 12 | 8 | 109,4 | 15,34 % | 1,52 |
crstphh | 16 | 13 | 5 | 79,8 | 10,29 % | 1,09 |
pr0mise | 16 | 17 | 5 | 71,4 | 9,84 % | 0,96 |
KoenigsAim | 15 | 15 | 5 | 70,1 | 9,52 % | 0,96 |
Tim99 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 81,3 | 9,20 % | 0,94 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernie | 2.517 | 9 | 68 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
crstphh | 1.835 | 9 | 162 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
pr0mise | 1.642 | 9 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
KoenigsAim | 1.613 | 8 | 191 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
Tim99 | 1.871 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albindarkx19 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 80,5 | 9,66 % | 1,12 |
AtroXc | 17 | 19 | 5 | 77,0 | 10,40 % | 0,99 |
Gerne | 14 | 17 | 3 | 65,2 | 8,22 % | 0,86 |
Blend | 12 | 17 | 7 | 64,5 | 9,23 % | 0,79 |
Highlander | 9 | 17 | 7 | 61,5 | 8,30 % | 0,69 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albindarkx19 | 1.851 | 11 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
AtroXc | 1.772 | 6 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gerne | 1.500 | 6 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Blend | 1.483 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Highlander | 1.414 | 4 | 103 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.