de_anubis
13:10

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Purzel | 20 | 15 | 6 | 82,9 | 11,12 % | 1,20 |
xoCOCA | 18 | 14 | 10 | 91,9 | 12,46 % | 1,19 |
cat-- | 18 | 16 | 4 | 75,3 | 9,56 % | 1,08 |
Ninarino | 15 | 16 | 9 | 87,8 | 11,17 % | 1,01 |
flagxy | 14 | 18 | 5 | 70,7 | 8,69 % | 0,87 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Purzel | 1.906 | 6 | 189 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
xoCOCA | 2.114 | 8 | 306 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
cat-- | 1.732 | 2 | 235 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Ninarino | 2.020 | 6 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
flagxy | 1.626 | 10 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dehy | 23 | 17 | 10 | 120,6 | 15,12 % | 1,38 |
Mr.Anderson | 19 | 16 | 1 | 81,0 | 9,06 % | 1,14 |
RSG | 14 | 15 | 2 | 63,8 | 7,31 % | 0,89 |
freqz | 12 | 21 | 5 | 65,8 | 7,96 % | 0,76 |
kju | 10 | 17 | 6 | 60,5 | 7,55 % | 0,72 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dehy | 2.773 | 11 | 143 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Mr.Anderson | 1.863 | 8 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
RSG | 1.467 | 5 | 95 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
freqz | 1.513 | 8 | 147 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
kju | 1.391 | 5 | 160 | 2 | 1 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Purzel | 20 | 15 | 6 | 82,9 | 11,12 % | 1,20 |
xoCOCA | 18 | 14 | 10 | 91,9 | 12,46 % | 1,19 |
cat-- | 18 | 16 | 4 | 75,3 | 9,56 % | 1,08 |
Ninarino | 15 | 16 | 9 | 87,8 | 11,17 % | 1,01 |
flagxy | 14 | 18 | 5 | 70,7 | 8,69 % | 0,87 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Purzel | 1.906 | 6 | 189 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
xoCOCA | 2.114 | 8 | 306 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
cat-- | 1.732 | 2 | 235 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Ninarino | 2.020 | 6 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
flagxy | 1.626 | 10 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dehy | 23 | 17 | 10 | 120,6 | 15,12 % | 1,38 |
Mr.Anderson | 19 | 16 | 1 | 81,0 | 9,06 % | 1,14 |
RSG | 14 | 15 | 2 | 63,8 | 7,31 % | 0,89 |
freqz | 12 | 21 | 5 | 65,8 | 7,96 % | 0,76 |
kju | 10 | 17 | 6 | 60,5 | 7,55 % | 0,72 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dehy | 2.773 | 11 | 143 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Mr.Anderson | 1.863 | 8 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
RSG | 1.467 | 5 | 95 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
freqz | 1.513 | 8 | 147 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
kju | 1.391 | 5 | 160 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.