de_overpass
13:6

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pr0mise | 23 | 11 | 9 | 124,2 | 18,32 % | 1,58 |
Ernie | 17 | 9 | 3 | 82,0 | 11,30 % | 1,35 |
KoenigsAim | 17 | 10 | 7 | 81,7 | 13,15 % | 1,30 |
Tim99 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 64,7 | 9,23 % | 1,03 |
crstphh | 8 | 11 | 6 | 63,4 | 8,83 % | 0,76 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pr0mise | 2.359 | 11 | 74 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
Ernie | 1.558 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
KoenigsAim | 1.553 | 5 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Tim99 | 1.229 | 5 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
crstphh | 1.205 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pr0mise | 23 | 11 | 9 | 124,2 | 18,32 % | 1,58 |
Ernie | 17 | 9 | 3 | 82,0 | 11,30 % | 1,35 |
KoenigsAim | 17 | 10 | 7 | 81,7 | 13,15 % | 1,30 |
Tim99 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 64,7 | 9,23 % | 1,03 |
crstphh | 8 | 11 | 6 | 63,4 | 8,83 % | 0,76 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pr0mise | 2.359 | 11 | 74 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
Ernie | 1.558 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
KoenigsAim | 1.553 | 5 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Tim99 | 1.229 | 5 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
crstphh | 1.205 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.