de_overpass
7:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Purzel | 19 | 15 | 5 | 93,8 | 11,68 % | 1,25 |
flagxy | 15 | 18 | 5 | 81,6 | 9,95 % | 1,00 |
xoCOCA | 13 | 15 | 8 | 87,0 | 10,70 % | 0,99 |
RinaLaLeaf | 11 | 14 | 4 | 57,3 | 7,29 % | 0,80 |
Ninarino | 9 | 16 | 6 | 59,8 | 7,54 % | 0,71 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Purzel | 1.877 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
flagxy | 1.631 | 7 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
xoCOCA | 1.741 | 3 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
RinaLaLeaf | 1.146 | 8 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Ninarino | 1.196 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pahu | 21 | 12 | 4 | 86,0 | 11,50 % | 1,38 |
---p--- | 19 | 12 | 6 | 92,4 | 11,95 % | 1,33 |
jeFF-_- | 13 | 12 | 7 | 71,6 | 9,58 % | 0,99 |
nosuperstar | 13 | 16 | 9 | 85,8 | 10,97 % | 0,96 |
Curry XENT | 12 | 15 | 5 | 76,0 | 8,84 % | 0,90 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pahu | 1.720 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
---p--- | 1.848 | 12 | 163 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
jeFF-_- | 1.431 | 3 | 127 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
nosuperstar | 1.716 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Curry XENT | 1.519 | 4 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Purzel | 19 | 15 | 5 | 93,8 | 11,68 % | 1,25 |
flagxy | 15 | 18 | 5 | 81,6 | 9,95 % | 1,00 |
xoCOCA | 13 | 15 | 8 | 87,0 | 10,70 % | 0,99 |
RinaLaLeaf | 11 | 14 | 4 | 57,3 | 7,29 % | 0,80 |
Ninarino | 9 | 16 | 6 | 59,8 | 7,54 % | 0,71 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Purzel | 1.877 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
flagxy | 1.631 | 7 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
xoCOCA | 1.741 | 3 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
RinaLaLeaf | 1.146 | 8 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Ninarino | 1.196 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pahu | 21 | 12 | 4 | 86,0 | 11,50 % | 1,38 |
---p--- | 19 | 12 | 6 | 92,4 | 11,95 % | 1,33 |
jeFF-_- | 13 | 12 | 7 | 71,6 | 9,58 % | 0,99 |
nosuperstar | 13 | 16 | 9 | 85,8 | 10,97 % | 0,96 |
Curry XENT | 12 | 15 | 5 | 76,0 | 8,84 % | 0,90 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pahu | 1.720 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
---p--- | 1.848 | 12 | 163 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
jeFF-_- | 1.431 | 3 | 127 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
nosuperstar | 1.716 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Curry XENT | 1.519 | 4 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.