de_anubis
13:9

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pr0mise | 18 | 19 | 6 | 106,5 | 12,52 % | 1,16 |
Ernie | 18 | 13 | 2 | 69,1 | 9,10 % | 1,15 |
crstphh | 17 | 15 | 5 | 75,2 | 10,22 % | 1,08 |
Tim99 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 53,3 | 7,74 % | 0,78 |
KoenigsAim | 9 | 17 | 5 | 56,5 | 7,13 % | 0,68 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pr0mise | 2.343 | 8 | 117 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Ernie | 1.520 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
crstphh | 1.654 | 8 | 127 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Tim99 | 1.172 | 5 | 99 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
KoenigsAim | 1.243 | 5 | 90 | 3 | 1 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LuzZ | 25 | 13 | 12 | 117,4 | 17,02 % | 1,52 |
Vednic | 17 | 16 | 6 | 82,6 | 10,97 % | 1,09 |
Laeysel | 13 | 12 | 6 | 67,3 | 9,11 % | 0,94 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 15 | 16 | 3 | 57,5 | 8,04 % | 0,90 |
KRYCES | 10 | 18 | 7 | 57,5 | 8,15 % | 0,71 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LuzZ | 2.582 | 12 | 273 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Vednic | 1.818 | 8 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Laeysel | 1.481 | 5 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 1.264 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
KRYCES | 1.264 | 4 | 151 | 2 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pr0mise | 18 | 19 | 6 | 106,5 | 12,52 % | 1,16 |
Ernie | 18 | 13 | 2 | 69,1 | 9,10 % | 1,15 |
crstphh | 17 | 15 | 5 | 75,2 | 10,22 % | 1,08 |
Tim99 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 53,3 | 7,74 % | 0,78 |
KoenigsAim | 9 | 17 | 5 | 56,5 | 7,13 % | 0,68 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pr0mise | 2.343 | 8 | 117 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Ernie | 1.520 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
crstphh | 1.654 | 8 | 127 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Tim99 | 1.172 | 5 | 99 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
KoenigsAim | 1.243 | 5 | 90 | 3 | 1 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LuzZ | 25 | 13 | 12 | 117,4 | 17,02 % | 1,52 |
Vednic | 17 | 16 | 6 | 82,6 | 10,97 % | 1,09 |
Laeysel | 13 | 12 | 6 | 67,3 | 9,11 % | 0,94 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 15 | 16 | 3 | 57,5 | 8,04 % | 0,90 |
KRYCES | 10 | 18 | 7 | 57,5 | 8,15 % | 0,71 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LuzZ | 2.582 | 12 | 273 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Vednic | 1.818 | 8 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Laeysel | 1.481 | 5 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 1.264 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
KRYCES | 1.264 | 4 | 151 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.