de_nuke
13:8

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shankimiti | 52 | 42 | 14 | 85,5 | 10,81 % | 1,15 |
Lum1dus | 46 | 47 | 15 | 74,8 | 9,96 % | 0,98 |
morixen | 46 | 53 | 24 | 80,7 | 11,38 % | 0,97 |
NoeIGHG | 43 | 47 | 15 | 63,2 | 8,99 % | 0,89 |
-Subtilizer- | 42 | 48 | 14 | 65,4 | 8,87 % | 0,88 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shankimiti | 5.815 | 24 | 595 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
Lum1dus | 5.084 | 25 | 672 | 10 | 2 | 5 |
morixen | 5.487 | 21 | 315 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
NoeIGHG | 4.297 | 17 | 294 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
-Subtilizer- | 4.449 | 22 | 129 | 2 | 1 | 6 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-FABZZZ- | 53 | 48 | 18 | 87,0 | 11,45 % | 1,12 |
Big_Chungus | 46 | 42 | 15 | 70,6 | 9,63 % | 1,00 |
Zeenox | 48 | 49 | 9 | 70,3 | 9,09 % | 0,98 |
asu1221 | 46 | 45 | 16 | 65,2 | 9,48 % | 0,95 |
KrepsCore | 39 | 48 | 24 | 75,4 | 10,34 % | 0,89 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-FABZZZ- | 5.913 | 29 | 222 | 7 | 1 | 5 |
Big_Chungus | 4.801 | 32 | 317 | 5 | 0 | 14 |
Zeenox | 4.783 | 17 | 402 | 10 | 1 | 6 |
asu1221 | 4.431 | 15 | 344 | 13 | 0 | 7 |
KrepsCore | 5.127 | 22 | 426 | 6 | 0 | 5 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shankimiti | 21 | 9 | 4 | 99,9 | 13,69 % | 1,52 |
Lum1dus | 17 | 10 | 6 | 85,2 | 12,58 % | 1,28 |
morixen | 18 | 16 | 6 | 85,8 | 12,91 % | 1,15 |
NoeIGHG | 12 | 11 | 5 | 67,0 | 9,63 % | 0,94 |
-Subtilizer- | 13 | 13 | 4 | 60,8 | 9,11 % | 0,90 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shankimiti | 2.098 | 11 | 101 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Lum1dus | 1.789 | 12 | 169 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
morixen | 1.802 | 8 | 102 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
NoeIGHG | 1.408 | 6 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
-Subtilizer- | 1.277 | 8 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Big_Chungus | 12 | 14 | 4 | 61,0 | 8,82 % | 0,84 |
asu1221 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 58,2 | 8,96 % | 0,84 |
Zeenox | 13 | 19 | 2 | 65,3 | 8,46 % | 0,83 |
KrepsCore | 10 | 18 | 3 | 67,9 | 8,18 % | 0,75 |
-FABZZZ- | 7 | 17 | 6 | 50,4 | 7,66 % | 0,61 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Big_Chungus | 1.280 | 9 | 83 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
asu1221 | 1.222 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Zeenox | 1.372 | 5 | 163 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
KrepsCore | 1.426 | 7 | 73 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
-FABZZZ- | 1.059 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shankimiti | 11 | 12 | 0 | 75,9 | 8,05 % | 0,95 |
morixen | 10 | 14 | 7 | 87,7 | 12,23 % | 0,91 |
Lum1dus | 10 | 14 | 3 | 61,5 | 8,58 % | 0,81 |
NoeIGHG | 8 | 15 | 3 | 53,2 | 7,42 % | 0,69 |
-Subtilizer- | 6 | 12 | 3 | 49,5 | 6,50 % | 0,64 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shankimiti | 1.291 | 4 | 140 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
morixen | 1.491 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Lum1dus | 1.045 | 3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
NoeIGHG | 905 | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-Subtilizer- | 842 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KrepsCore | 15 | 8 | 6 | 101,1 | 14,19 % | 1,40 |
-FABZZZ- | 15 | 10 | 4 | 87,1 | 12,31 % | 1,27 |
Big_Chungus | 13 | 8 | 3 | 77,5 | 10,52 % | 1,22 |
asu1221 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 70,8 | 10,35 % | 1,09 |
Zeenox | 12 | 10 | 3 | 71,6 | 9,85 % | 1,05 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KrepsCore | 1.719 | 11 | 83 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
-FABZZZ- | 1.480 | 8 | 92 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Big_Chungus | 1.317 | 11 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
asu1221 | 1.203 | 5 | 153 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Zeenox | 1.218 | 4 | 137 | 5 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-Subtilizer- | 23 | 23 | 7 | 77,7 | 10,05 % | 1,04 |
NoeIGHG | 23 | 21 | 7 | 66,1 | 9,44 % | 1,02 |
Shankimiti | 20 | 21 | 10 | 80,9 | 10,37 % | 0,99 |
Lum1dus | 19 | 23 | 6 | 75,0 | 8,92 % | 0,91 |
morixen | 18 | 23 | 11 | 73,1 | 9,82 % | 0,88 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-Subtilizer- | 2.330 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
NoeIGHG | 1.984 | 8 | 107 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Shankimiti | 2.426 | 9 | 354 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Lum1dus | 2.250 | 10 | 450 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
morixen | 2.194 | 9 | 183 | 3 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-FABZZZ- | 31 | 21 | 8 | 112,5 | 13,61 % | 1,39 |
Zeenox | 23 | 20 | 4 | 73,1 | 9,09 % | 1,07 |
Big_Chungus | 21 | 20 | 8 | 73,5 | 9,69 % | 1,01 |
asu1221 | 21 | 20 | 8 | 66,9 | 9,35 % | 0,98 |
KrepsCore | 14 | 22 | 15 | 66,1 | 9,66 % | 0,76 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-FABZZZ- | 3.374 | 18 | 120 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
Zeenox | 2.193 | 8 | 102 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Big_Chungus | 2.204 | 12 | 98 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
asu1221 | 2.006 | 4 | 183 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
KrepsCore | 1.982 | 4 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.