de_inferno
13:1

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M4R4 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 116,5 | 16,75 % | 1,83 |
Souttibarkki | 15 | 5 | 5 | 107,6 | 15,75 % | 1,66 |
harga-iwnl | 13 | 6 | 5 | 101,6 | 14,54 % | 1,47 |
Mindgamezz | 11 | 4 | 3 | 63,9 | 10,28 % | 1,45 |
ElSakue | 7 | 7 | 10 | 82,8 | 13,99 % | 0,94 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M4R4 | 1.631 | 8 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Souttibarkki | 1.506 | 7 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
harga-iwnl | 1.423 | 7 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Mindgamezz | 894 | 2 | 203 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
ElSakue | 1.159 | 1 | 382 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tfnyy | 8 | 12 | 1 | 74,8 | 8,35 % | 0,84 |
Zeenox | 7 | 12 | 0 | 54,6 | 6,14 % | 0,72 |
KrepsCore | 4 | 14 | 4 | 46,7 | 6,89 % | 0,56 |
asu1221 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 29,1 | 4,01 % | 0,52 |
Big_Chungus | 4 | 13 | 0 | 27,4 | 3,30 % | 0,52 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tfnyy | 1.047 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Zeenox | 765 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
KrepsCore | 654 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
asu1221 | 407 | 2 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Big_Chungus | 384 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M4R4 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 116,5 | 16,75 % | 1,83 |
Souttibarkki | 15 | 5 | 5 | 107,6 | 15,75 % | 1,66 |
harga-iwnl | 13 | 6 | 5 | 101,6 | 14,54 % | 1,47 |
Mindgamezz | 11 | 4 | 3 | 63,9 | 10,28 % | 1,45 |
ElSakue | 7 | 7 | 10 | 82,8 | 13,99 % | 0,94 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M4R4 | 1.631 | 8 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Souttibarkki | 1.506 | 7 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
harga-iwnl | 1.423 | 7 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Mindgamezz | 894 | 2 | 203 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
ElSakue | 1.159 | 1 | 382 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tfnyy | 8 | 12 | 1 | 74,8 | 8,35 % | 0,84 |
Zeenox | 7 | 12 | 0 | 54,6 | 6,14 % | 0,72 |
KrepsCore | 4 | 14 | 4 | 46,7 | 6,89 % | 0,56 |
asu1221 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 29,1 | 4,01 % | 0,52 |
Big_Chungus | 4 | 13 | 0 | 27,4 | 3,30 % | 0,52 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tfnyy | 1.047 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Zeenox | 765 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
KrepsCore | 654 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
asu1221 | 407 | 2 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Big_Chungus | 384 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.