de_anubis
6:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Big_Chungus | 14 | 14 | 2 | 72,3 | 9,44 % | 1,01 |
Zeenox | 11 | 17 | 3 | 79,2 | 9,40 % | 0,85 |
KrepsCore | 11 | 14 | 2 | 66,0 | 8,15 % | 0,84 |
asu1221 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 58,2 | 7,63 % | 0,73 |
tfnyy | 6 | 16 | 2 | 44,3 | 5,38 % | 0,58 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Big_Chungus | 1.373 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zeenox | 1.504 | 7 | 199 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
KrepsCore | 1.254 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
asu1221 | 1.106 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
tfnyy | 841 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Big_Chungus | 14 | 14 | 2 | 72,3 | 9,44 % | 1,01 |
Zeenox | 11 | 17 | 3 | 79,2 | 9,40 % | 0,85 |
KrepsCore | 11 | 14 | 2 | 66,0 | 8,15 % | 0,84 |
asu1221 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 58,2 | 7,63 % | 0,73 |
tfnyy | 6 | 16 | 2 | 44,3 | 5,38 % | 0,58 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Big_Chungus | 1.373 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zeenox | 1.504 | 7 | 199 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
KrepsCore | 1.254 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
asu1221 | 1.106 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
tfnyy | 841 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.