de_cache
13:7

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
asu1221 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 111,2 | 14,46 % | 1,51 |
tfnyy | 16 | 8 | 8 | 76,0 | 12,48 % | 1,32 |
Big_Chungus | 14 | 10 | 1 | 78,0 | 8,67 % | 1,14 |
Zeenox | 14 | 14 | 4 | 69,3 | 9,63 % | 0,97 |
KrepsCore | 10 | 16 | 10 | 84,9 | 12,14 % | 0,84 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
asu1221 | 2.223 | 9 | 116 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
tfnyy | 1.521 | 9 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Big_Chungus | 1.561 | 8 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Zeenox | 1.386 | 3 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
KrepsCore | 1.698 | 4 | 98 | 3 | 0 | 0 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
asu1221 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 111,2 | 14,46 % | 1,51 |
tfnyy | 16 | 8 | 8 | 76,0 | 12,48 % | 1,32 |
Big_Chungus | 14 | 10 | 1 | 78,0 | 8,67 % | 1,14 |
Zeenox | 14 | 14 | 4 | 69,3 | 9,63 % | 0,97 |
KrepsCore | 10 | 16 | 10 | 84,9 | 12,14 % | 0,84 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
asu1221 | 2.223 | 9 | 116 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
tfnyy | 1.521 | 9 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Big_Chungus | 1.561 | 8 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Zeenox | 1.386 | 3 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
KrepsCore | 1.698 | 4 | 98 | 3 | 0 | 0 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.