de_cache
13:6

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mouz | 25 | 12 | 7 | 141,4 | 17,91 % | 1,64 |
Playerdelsol | 19 | 10 | 3 | 92,7 | 11,79 % | 1,41 |
brzl | 15 | 10 | 6 | 91,4 | 11,90 % | 1,25 |
Hötti | 17 | 13 | 4 | 85,9 | 11,31 % | 1,22 |
Giuliano242 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 44,5 | 6,81 % | 0,61 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mouz | 2.687 | 15 | 108 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
Playerdelsol | 1.762 | 5 | 97 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
brzl | 1.736 | 5 | 425 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Hötti | 1.633 | 8 | 146 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Giuliano242 | 845 | 3 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SkiZ | 14 | 17 | 3 | 81,8 | 9,75 % | 0,99 |
Furopted | 13 | 15 | 5 | 71,0 | 9,80 % | 0,93 |
AlphaDango | 12 | 16 | 3 | 63,1 | 8,18 % | 0,84 |
EvolutioN | 8 | 17 | 2 | 52,4 | 5,99 % | 0,66 |
Zentoris | 6 | 18 | 5 | 48,5 | 6,56 % | 0,59 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SkiZ | 1.555 | 5 | 111 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Furopted | 1.349 | 5 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
AlphaDango | 1.198 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
EvolutioN | 996 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Zentoris | 922 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mouz | 25 | 12 | 7 | 141,4 | 17,91 % | 1,64 |
Playerdelsol | 19 | 10 | 3 | 92,7 | 11,79 % | 1,41 |
brzl | 15 | 10 | 6 | 91,4 | 11,90 % | 1,25 |
Hötti | 17 | 13 | 4 | 85,9 | 11,31 % | 1,22 |
Giuliano242 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 44,5 | 6,81 % | 0,61 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mouz | 2.687 | 15 | 108 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
Playerdelsol | 1.762 | 5 | 97 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
brzl | 1.736 | 5 | 425 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Hötti | 1.633 | 8 | 146 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Giuliano242 | 845 | 3 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SkiZ | 14 | 17 | 3 | 81,8 | 9,75 % | 0,99 |
Furopted | 13 | 15 | 5 | 71,0 | 9,80 % | 0,93 |
AlphaDango | 12 | 16 | 3 | 63,1 | 8,18 % | 0,84 |
EvolutioN | 8 | 17 | 2 | 52,4 | 5,99 % | 0,66 |
Zentoris | 6 | 18 | 5 | 48,5 | 6,56 % | 0,59 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SkiZ | 1.555 | 5 | 111 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Furopted | 1.349 | 5 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
AlphaDango | 1.198 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
EvolutioN | 996 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Zentoris | 922 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.