de_nuke
8:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ykyli | 53 | 44 | 14 | 94,7 | 11,44 % | 1,21 |
striNg | 49 | 47 | 13 | 92,8 | 10,84 % | 1,13 |
Benfred | 38 | 48 | 14 | 70,7 | 8,88 % | 0,88 |
Matthew | 34 | 48 | 16 | 64,9 | 8,39 % | 0,81 |
GuLL1ExTrEmE | 34 | 50 | 12 | 63,0 | 7,85 % | 0,79 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ykyli | 5.872 | 21 | 557 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
striNg | 5.754 | 19 | 410 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
Benfred | 4.385 | 22 | 322 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Matthew | 4.021 | 9 | 167 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
GuLL1ExTrEmE | 3.908 | 21 | 332 | 3 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-FABZZZ- | 65 | 38 | 15 | 106,2 | 13,23 % | 1,43 |
asu1221 | 50 | 43 | 17 | 99,3 | 11,74 % | 1,19 |
Big_Chungus | 46 | 39 | 15 | 67,1 | 9,46 % | 1,04 |
Zeenox | 44 | 45 | 15 | 70,7 | 9,46 % | 0,98 |
KrepsCore | 30 | 47 | 21 | 64,4 | 8,71 % | 0,76 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-FABZZZ- | 6.587 | 31 | 357 | 14 | 5 | 12 |
asu1221 | 6.159 | 31 | 884 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
Big_Chungus | 4.162 | 23 | 67 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
Zeenox | 4.384 | 18 | 367 | 9 | 1 | 5 |
KrepsCore | 3.990 | 12 | 546 | 3 | 1 | 5 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ykyli | 18 | 16 | 4 | 94,7 | 11,92 % | 1,19 |
striNg | 15 | 17 | 4 | 89,5 | 10,81 % | 1,03 |
GuLL1ExTrEmE | 12 | 16 | 2 | 62,0 | 7,56 % | 0,82 |
Benfred | 10 | 15 | 5 | 65,0 | 8,62 % | 0,77 |
Matthew | 8 | 16 | 3 | 52,0 | 6,40 % | 0,65 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ykyli | 1.988 | 5 | 80 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
striNg | 1.880 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
GuLL1ExTrEmE | 1.301 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Benfred | 1.366 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Matthew | 1.091 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-FABZZZ- | 22 | 12 | 4 | 96,0 | 13,12 % | 1,42 |
asu1221 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 101,3 | 12,96 % | 1,27 |
Big_Chungus | 14 | 11 | 4 | 69,0 | 9,47 % | 1,05 |
Zeenox | 15 | 15 | 3 | 73,9 | 9,51 % | 1,00 |
KrepsCore | 11 | 15 | 6 | 69,8 | 9,63 % | 0,82 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-FABZZZ- | 2.017 | 11 | 53 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
asu1221 | 2.127 | 9 | 125 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Big_Chungus | 1.450 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Zeenox | 1.551 | 6 | 40 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
KrepsCore | 1.465 | 6 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
striNg | 21 | 13 | 4 | 92,3 | 11,52 % | 1,34 |
ykyli | 19 | 12 | 6 | 89,7 | 11,60 % | 1,29 |
Benfred | 18 | 16 | 3 | 86,5 | 10,10 % | 1,14 |
Matthew | 14 | 16 | 8 | 77,1 | 10,41 % | 0,94 |
GuLL1ExTrEmE | 12 | 16 | 8 | 72,1 | 9,65 % | 0,84 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
striNg | 2.031 | 5 | 295 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
ykyli | 1.973 | 8 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Benfred | 1.904 | 13 | 274 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Matthew | 1.697 | 5 | 131 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
GuLL1ExTrEmE | 1.586 | 6 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-FABZZZ- | 24 | 15 | 6 | 124,1 | 14,64 % | 1,46 |
Zeenox | 15 | 18 | 5 | 72,0 | 9,32 % | 0,93 |
Big_Chungus | 13 | 15 | 5 | 49,1 | 7,64 % | 0,81 |
asu1221 | 11 | 19 | 4 | 64,6 | 7,56 % | 0,75 |
KrepsCore | 10 | 19 | 6 | 55,4 | 7,56 % | 0,69 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-FABZZZ- | 2.731 | 12 | 174 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
Zeenox | 1.585 | 6 | 166 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Big_Chungus | 1.081 | 6 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
asu1221 | 1.421 | 8 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
KrepsCore | 1.218 | 4 | 292 | 1 | 1 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ykyli | 16 | 16 | 4 | 100,6 | 10,72 % | 1,17 |
striNg | 13 | 17 | 5 | 97,0 | 10,08 % | 1,01 |
Matthew | 12 | 16 | 5 | 64,9 | 8,25 % | 0,85 |
Benfred | 10 | 17 | 6 | 58,7 | 7,75 % | 0,74 |
GuLL1ExTrEmE | 10 | 18 | 2 | 53,7 | 6,08 % | 0,72 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ykyli | 1.911 | 8 | 377 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
striNg | 1.843 | 9 | 105 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Matthew | 1.233 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Benfred | 1.115 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
GuLL1ExTrEmE | 1.021 | 7 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
asu1221 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 137,4 | 15,24 % | 1,56 |
-FABZZZ- | 19 | 11 | 5 | 96,8 | 11,73 % | 1,39 |
Big_Chungus | 19 | 13 | 6 | 85,8 | 11,56 % | 1,29 |
Zeenox | 14 | 12 | 7 | 65,7 | 9,56 % | 1,03 |
KrepsCore | 9 | 13 | 9 | 68,8 | 9,03 % | 0,79 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
asu1221 | 2.611 | 14 | 594 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
-FABZZZ- | 1.839 | 8 | 130 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Big_Chungus | 1.631 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
Zeenox | 1.248 | 6 | 161 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
KrepsCore | 1.307 | 2 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.