de_cache
22:18

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gruffi Gummi | 70 | 59 | 20 | 89,6 | 11,08 % | 1,19 |
oilman | 59 | 56 | 24 | 72,9 | 9,79 % | 1,02 |
Jay.C.Jay | 56 | 71 | 28 | 88,7 | 10,67 % | 0,99 |
Nikil | 56 | 60 | 20 | 76,9 | 9,44 % | 0,98 |
Naxx | 39 | 63 | 23 | 55,1 | 7,40 % | 0,72 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gruffi Gummi | 7.255 | 37 | 132 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
oilman | 5.910 | 24 | 435 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
Jay.C.Jay | 7.182 | 20 | 1.004 | 9 | 0 | 8 |
Nikil | 6.232 | 24 | 423 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
Naxx | 4.465 | 10 | 272 | 5 | 2 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duckyy | 76 | 59 | 30 | 105,7 | 13,08 % | 1,30 |
PassionNcs | 68 | 56 | 27 | 89,4 | 11,50 % | 1,18 |
AlphaDango | 56 | 58 | 28 | 85,7 | 10,54 % | 1,03 |
SkiZ | 57 | 55 | 24 | 73,5 | 9,67 % | 1,01 |
MajorRabbit | 49 | 54 | 8 | 55,1 | 6,83 % | 0,85 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duckyy | 8.562 | 38 | 323 | 11 | 0 | 13 |
PassionNcs | 7.246 | 36 | 573 | 13 | 2 | 7 |
AlphaDango | 6.942 | 27 | 595 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
SkiZ | 5.952 | 20 | 707 | 8 | 2 | 12 |
MajorRabbit | 4.462 | 33 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gruffi Gummi | 39 | 27 | 9 | 97,1 | 11,82 % | 1,32 |
Nikil | 32 | 26 | 12 | 83,4 | 10,64 % | 1,15 |
oilman | 32 | 24 | 13 | 75,9 | 10,43 % | 1,15 |
Jay.C.Jay | 20 | 36 | 16 | 77,1 | 9,31 % | 0,79 |
Naxx | 22 | 31 | 12 | 59,7 | 8,05 % | 0,79 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gruffi Gummi | 3.883 | 20 | 61 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
Nikil | 3.334 | 13 | 252 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
oilman | 3.036 | 9 | 236 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Jay.C.Jay | 3.083 | 9 | 611 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Naxx | 2.388 | 5 | 218 | 2 | 1 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SkiZ | 31 | 29 | 14 | 85,2 | 10,92 % | 1,10 |
AlphaDango | 28 | 29 | 17 | 95,3 | 11,50 % | 1,08 |
PassionNcs | 30 | 28 | 9 | 76,8 | 9,54 % | 1,05 |
Duckyy | 28 | 33 | 17 | 84,6 | 10,96 % | 0,99 |
MajorRabbit | 25 | 28 | 3 | 56,4 | 6,83 % | 0,86 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SkiZ | 3.408 | 6 | 623 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
AlphaDango | 3.811 | 16 | 423 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
PassionNcs | 3.072 | 13 | 76 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Duckyy | 3.382 | 10 | 163 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
MajorRabbit | 2.256 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gruffi Gummi | 15 | 15 | 3 | 94,2 | 10,54 % | 1,14 |
Nikil | 13 | 15 | 2 | 75,3 | 8,58 % | 0,97 |
Jay.C.Jay | 9 | 16 | 7 | 77,9 | 9,42 % | 0,80 |
oilman | 11 | 15 | 4 | 54,3 | 7,67 % | 0,80 |
Naxx | 8 | 15 | 8 | 57,6 | 8,46 % | 0,70 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gruffi Gummi | 1.696 | 8 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Nikil | 1.356 | 7 | 84 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Jay.C.Jay | 1.403 | 3 | 195 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
oilman | 978 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Naxx | 1.037 | 4 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duckyy | 22 | 11 | 6 | 125,4 | 15,42 % | 1,57 |
PassionNcs | 18 | 12 | 12 | 121,8 | 16,32 % | 1,41 |
AlphaDango | 15 | 12 | 5 | 82,2 | 10,70 % | 1,16 |
MajorRabbit | 12 | 10 | 2 | 50,7 | 7,02 % | 0,94 |
SkiZ | 8 | 11 | 3 | 44,6 | 5,87 % | 0,70 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duckyy | 2.257 | 16 | 160 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
PassionNcs | 2.193 | 11 | 394 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
AlphaDango | 1.480 | 6 | 73 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
MajorRabbit | 912 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
SkiZ | 803 | 5 | 73 | 2 | 1 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jay.C.Jay | 27 | 19 | 5 | 117,2 | 14,00 % | 1,43 |
oilman | 16 | 17 | 7 | 82,4 | 10,34 % | 1,01 |
Gruffi Gummi | 16 | 17 | 8 | 72,9 | 10,20 % | 0,97 |
Nikil | 11 | 19 | 6 | 67,0 | 8,03 % | 0,75 |
Naxx | 9 | 17 | 3 | 45,2 | 5,43 % | 0,64 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jay.C.Jay | 2.696 | 8 | 198 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
oilman | 1.896 | 11 | 164 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Gruffi Gummi | 1.676 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Nikil | 1.542 | 4 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Naxx | 1.040 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duckyy | 26 | 15 | 7 | 127,1 | 14,94 % | 1,51 |
PassionNcs | 20 | 16 | 6 | 86,1 | 11,13 % | 1,19 |
SkiZ | 18 | 15 | 7 | 75,7 | 10,48 % | 1,10 |
AlphaDango | 13 | 17 | 6 | 71,8 | 8,75 % | 0,85 |
MajorRabbit | 12 | 16 | 3 | 56,3 | 6,70 % | 0,78 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duckyy | 2.923 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
PassionNcs | 1.981 | 12 | 103 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
SkiZ | 1.741 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
AlphaDango | 1.651 | 5 | 99 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
MajorRabbit | 1.294 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.