de_inferno
14:16

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ninarino | 43 | 41 | 14 | 90,9 | 11,53 % | 1,14 |
Purzel | 39 | 36 | 13 | 74,2 | 10,09 % | 1,05 |
cat-- | 36 | 38 | 6 | 76,3 | 8,79 % | 0,98 |
flagxy | 28 | 39 | 14 | 65,6 | 8,60 % | 0,81 |
xoCOCA | 28 | 42 | 18 | 61,3 | 9,00 % | 0,78 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ninarino | 4.729 | 15 | 242 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
Purzel | 3.858 | 21 | 256 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
cat-- | 3.970 | 13 | 316 | 11 | 1 | 6 |
flagxy | 3.410 | 20 | 226 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
xoCOCA | 3.185 | 10 | 310 | 1 | 1 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calliou | 51 | 37 | 10 | 92,8 | 11,89 % | 1,29 |
endgueltig | 43 | 31 | 13 | 90,2 | 11,39 % | 1,23 |
No4hCS | 42 | 38 | 17 | 89,8 | 11,83 % | 1,14 |
staudti | 34 | 35 | 10 | 74,8 | 9,12 % | 0,97 |
Lauch140 | 24 | 34 | 13 | 60,0 | 7,76 % | 0,76 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calliou | 4.826 | 33 | 322 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
endgueltig | 4.692 | 20 | 327 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
No4hCS | 4.669 | 18 | 264 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
staudti | 3.891 | 18 | 279 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
Lauch140 | 3.116 | 12 | 233 | 2 | 1 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ninarino | 25 | 24 | 7 | 84,7 | 11,17 % | 1,11 |
Purzel | 21 | 20 | 7 | 73,7 | 9,83 % | 1,01 |
cat-- | 21 | 22 | 3 | 75,2 | 8,79 % | 0,99 |
flagxy | 17 | 22 | 7 | 63,1 | 8,51 % | 0,82 |
xoCOCA | 16 | 24 | 9 | 64,0 | 8,93 % | 0,79 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ninarino | 2.542 | 9 | 166 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Purzel | 2.210 | 13 | 96 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
cat-- | 2.257 | 6 | 120 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
flagxy | 1.892 | 12 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
xoCOCA | 1.919 | 6 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calliou | 31 | 20 | 5 | 91,3 | 12,10 % | 1,34 |
endgueltig | 22 | 18 | 10 | 88,0 | 11,62 % | 1,14 |
No4hCS | 25 | 22 | 8 | 85,0 | 11,47 % | 1,14 |
Lauch140 | 16 | 20 | 8 | 70,4 | 8,99 % | 0,85 |
staudti | 16 | 21 | 7 | 68,2 | 8,59 % | 0,83 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calliou | 2.740 | 23 | 297 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
endgueltig | 2.641 | 12 | 271 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
No4hCS | 2.549 | 9 | 122 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Lauch140 | 2.111 | 8 | 142 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
staudti | 2.046 | 8 | 122 | 4 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ninarino | 18 | 17 | 7 | 99,4 | 12,03 % | 1,17 |
Purzel | 18 | 16 | 6 | 74,9 | 10,44 % | 1,09 |
cat-- | 15 | 16 | 3 | 77,9 | 8,78 % | 0,98 |
flagxy | 11 | 17 | 7 | 69,0 | 8,72 % | 0,79 |
xoCOCA | 12 | 18 | 9 | 57,5 | 9,10 % | 0,77 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ninarino | 2.187 | 6 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Purzel | 1.648 | 8 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
cat-- | 1.713 | 7 | 196 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
flagxy | 1.518 | 8 | 157 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
xoCOCA | 1.266 | 4 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
endgueltig | 21 | 13 | 3 | 93,2 | 11,07 % | 1,34 |
Calliou | 20 | 17 | 5 | 94,8 | 11,60 % | 1,22 |
staudti | 18 | 14 | 3 | 83,9 | 9,84 % | 1,17 |
No4hCS | 17 | 16 | 9 | 96,4 | 12,33 % | 1,14 |
Lauch140 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 45,7 | 6,09 % | 0,64 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
endgueltig | 2.051 | 8 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Calliou | 2.086 | 10 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
staudti | 1.845 | 10 | 157 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
No4hCS | 2.120 | 9 | 142 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Lauch140 | 1.005 | 4 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.