de_cache
13:1

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kasquer | 12 | 3 | 3 | 75,9 | 11,40 % | 1,70 |
Cloud | 17 | 7 | 6 | 128,9 | 18,51 % | 1,65 |
Mckonsti | 14 | 5 | 7 | 110,6 | 16,86 % | 1,62 |
hyrez | 16 | 6 | 1 | 106,5 | 13,49 % | 1,62 |
Marcimeister | 10 | 3 | 4 | 76,3 | 11,23 % | 1,57 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kasquer | 1.062 | 6 | 98 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Cloud | 1.804 | 4 | 178 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Mckonsti | 1.548 | 5 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
hyrez | 1.491 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Marcimeister | 1.068 | 5 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 1 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kasquer | 12 | 3 | 3 | 75,9 | 11,40 % | 1,70 |
Cloud | 17 | 7 | 6 | 128,9 | 18,51 % | 1,65 |
Mckonsti | 14 | 5 | 7 | 110,6 | 16,86 % | 1,62 |
hyrez | 16 | 6 | 1 | 106,5 | 13,49 % | 1,62 |
Marcimeister | 10 | 3 | 4 | 76,3 | 11,23 % | 1,57 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kasquer | 1.062 | 6 | 98 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Cloud | 1.804 | 4 | 178 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Mckonsti | 1.548 | 5 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
hyrez | 1.491 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Marcimeister | 1.068 | 5 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.