de_cache
13:4

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mckonsti | 16 | 7 | 3 | 85,5 | 11,15 % | 1,46 |
Kasquer | 14 | 8 | 7 | 96,1 | 12,95 % | 1,34 |
Cloud | 16 | 11 | 5 | 86,7 | 12,17 % | 1,27 |
hyrez | 14 | 10 | 6 | 95,1 | 12,42 % | 1,25 |
Marcimeister | 15 | 10 | 4 | 80,6 | 11,05 % | 1,24 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mckonsti | 1.453 | 9 | 103 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Kasquer | 1.634 | 9 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Cloud | 1.474 | 6 | 204 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
hyrez | 1.617 | 6 | 112 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Marcimeister | 1.371 | 9 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
grecu | 13 | 16 | 0 | 64,7 | 7,66 % | 0,93 |
inevitabil | 9 | 15 | 8 | 86,0 | 11,25 % | 0,85 |
juhcaN | 10 | 14 | 1 | 57,1 | 6,74 % | 0,80 |
gbcbunnyy-_- | 8 | 14 | 4 | 76,4 | 8,51 % | 0,78 |
JesteroBaros | 6 | 16 | 4 | 42,6 | 6,10 % | 0,59 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
grecu | 1.100 | 7 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
inevitabil | 1.462 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
juhcaN | 970 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
gbcbunnyy-_- | 1.298 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
JesteroBaros | 725 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mckonsti | 16 | 7 | 3 | 85,5 | 11,15 % | 1,46 |
Kasquer | 14 | 8 | 7 | 96,1 | 12,95 % | 1,34 |
Cloud | 16 | 11 | 5 | 86,7 | 12,17 % | 1,27 |
hyrez | 14 | 10 | 6 | 95,1 | 12,42 % | 1,25 |
Marcimeister | 15 | 10 | 4 | 80,6 | 11,05 % | 1,24 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mckonsti | 1.453 | 9 | 103 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Kasquer | 1.634 | 9 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Cloud | 1.474 | 6 | 204 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
hyrez | 1.617 | 6 | 112 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Marcimeister | 1.371 | 9 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
grecu | 13 | 16 | 0 | 64,7 | 7,66 % | 0,93 |
inevitabil | 9 | 15 | 8 | 86,0 | 11,25 % | 0,85 |
juhcaN | 10 | 14 | 1 | 57,1 | 6,74 % | 0,80 |
gbcbunnyy-_- | 8 | 14 | 4 | 76,4 | 8,51 % | 0,78 |
JesteroBaros | 6 | 16 | 4 | 42,6 | 6,10 % | 0,59 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
grecu | 1.100 | 7 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
inevitabil | 1.462 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
juhcaN | 970 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
gbcbunnyy-_- | 1.298 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
JesteroBaros | 725 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.